Lista osób na szkolenie w dniu 3 grudnia 2016 r.

 

L.p. Nazwisko i imię Numer wpisu
1 Barłowska - Mazur Agnieszka Rz-789
2 Bigos Piotr Rz-949
3 Bolesławski Paweł Rz-620
4 Brożyna Dagmara Rz-P-180
5 Bryś - Wawr Magdalena Rz-1060
6 Burczyk Michał Rz-950
7 Cach Łukasz Rz-865
8 Ciepielowski Antoni Rz-448
9 Cieśla Aneta Rz-987
10 Czarnik - Golesz Maria Rz-500
11 Czartoryska Jolanta Rz-275
12 Czwerenko Ilona Rz-K-354
13 Dolecka Joanna Rz-1001
14 Dorociak - Kołacz Aneta Rz-532
15 Dubis Paweł Rz-952
16 Dul Joanna Rz-1004
17 Dziuban Agnieszka Rz-K-383
18 Elżbieta Stec Rz-K-65
19 Fabińska - Preneta Agnieszka Rz-1007
20 Feret Elżbieta Rz1061
21 Filipek Marlena Rz-954
22 Flankowski Maciej Rz-488
23 Gregorowicz Tomasz Rz-425
24 Grela Patrycja Rz-K-410
25 Hajduk- Witiuk Anna Rz-880
26 Jabłoński Mariusz Rz-418
27 Janiec Kamil Rz-1077
28 Juszczyk Barbara Rz-K-190
29 Kamuda Dorota Rz-599
30 Kąsek Ireneusz Rz-460
31 Kielar Bogusław Rz-K-199
32 Kimak Marek Rz-543
33 Kimak Sylwia Rz-544
34 Klimkiewicz Natalia Rz-K-411
35 Kmiecik Tomasz RzK-376
36 Koberska - Momot Agnieszka Rz-886
37 Kozłowska Joanna Rz-K-422
38 Krzyśko Małgorzata Rz-747
39 Kuca Agnieszka Rz-603
40 Kucięba Beata Rz-622
41 Kulpa- Sznajder Barbara Rz-387
42 Lech - Drupka Katarzyna Rz-945
43 Libera Bartłomiej Rz-960
44 Lubelczyk Sylwia Rz-1021
45 Łyszczek - Knutel Żaneta Rz-1022
46 Makuch Natalia Rz-1052
47 Malec Katarzyna RZ-894
48 Marszałek - Kuś Iwona Rz-804
49 Mazgaj Rafał Rz-858
50 Mazurek Monika Rz-1083
51 Mielnik-Hejnowicz Marta Rz-P-247
52 Migut Wojciech Rz-507
53 Milo Bożena Rz-P-186
54 Molter Berenika Rz-1028
55 Nędza Dariusz Rz-962
56 Nowak Anna Rz-P-171
57 Panek Grzegorz Rz-K-266
58 Paweł Poraszka Rz-K-427
59 Pelczar - Sowa Aneta Rz-904
60 Pigóra- Bieniek Monika Rz-1092
61 Roczniak Marcin Rz-K-418
62 Rożek Marcin Rz-995
63 Rupar Marcin Rz-988
64 Sawczyszyn Daniel RZ-K 385
65 Siwuń Monika Rz-907
66 Słysz-Pittner Dorota Rz-P-159
67 Smoliński Paweł Rz-K-310
68 Sołtys Bogusława Rz-910
69 Sondej Roman Rz-503
70 Stabryła- Storek Małgorzata Rz-974
71 Stachów Piotr Rz-911
72 Stasienko - Wojdyło Danuta Rz-773
73 Stączek- Stachów Małgorzata Rz-912
74 Stopyra Beata RZ 446
75 Szemberski Paweł Rz-547
76 Szyszko Karolina Rz-932
77 Świder Piotr  Rz-737
78 Świeboda Małgorzata Rz-762
79 Świeboda Małgorzata Rz-762
80 Turowski Paweł RZ-P-256
81 Wardęga Adrian Rz-979
82 Wąsacz Małgorzata Rz-P-138
83 Witalec Agnieszka Rz-616
84 Witalec Waldemar Rz-372
85 Wójcik Agnieszka Rz-K-389
86 Wróbel Grzegorz Rz-484
87 Zawada- Sikora Kamila Rz-1104
88 Ziarek Andrzej Rz-553
89 Ziobro Aldona Rz-1106
90 Zubik Skiba Dominika RZ-K 352

 

Okręgowa Izba Radców Prawnych w Rzeszowie, 35-016 Rzeszów, ul.Hoffmanowej 8, tel. 17 864 21 08
Solveo.CMS